ДГ Зора - град Дупница
Учим, когато играем и играем, когато учим

Екип

ПЕДАГОГИЧЕСКИ ПЕРСОНАЛ

  1. Антонина Димитрова Кирова - Директор
  2. Десислава Ивайлова Василева - Учител
  3. Йорданка Пенчова Гюндерска - Старши учител
  4. Цветанка Методиева Спасова - Старши учител
  5. Весела Спасова Шопова - Старши учител
  6. Десислава Пламенова Митова - Учител
  7. Анна Методиева Николова - Старши учител
  8. Диана Валентинова Галева - Старши учител
  9. Александър Славчов Андонов - Учител
  10. Анна Асенова Грахльова - Старши учител
  11. Татяна Кирилова Цикловска - Старши учител
  12. Дафинка Кръстева Бодурова -Старши учител
  13. Красимира Иванова Мазникова - Старши учител
  14. Таня Павлова Темелакиева - Старши учител
  15. Деница Кирилова Кирилова - Учител
  16. Даниела Димитрова Терезова-Арнаудова - Старши учител
  17. Даниела Василева Радева - Учител
  18. Димитринка Василева Сребърнова - Старши учител
  19. Мария Климентова Симеонова - Старши учител
  20. Славка Георгиева Атанасова - Старши учител

НЕПЕДАГОГИЧЕСКИ ПЕРСОНАЛ

  1. Цветанка Василева Цветкова - Помощник- възпитател
  2. Ангелина Георгиева Стоилова - Помощник- възпитател
  3. Йорданка Стоянова Панчева - Помощник- възпитател
  4. Нели Иванова Радева - Помощник- възпитател
  5. Силвия Иванова Димитрова - Помощник- възпитател
  6. Ружица Христова Димитрова - Помощник- възпитател
  7. Стефка Христова Димитрова - Помощник- възпитател
  8. Северина Красимирова Сотирова - Помощник- възпитател
  9. Емилия Димитрова Атанасова - Помощник- възпитател
  10. Елена Илиева Димитрова - Помощник- възпитател
  11. Славянка Георгиева Дотина - Помощник- възпитател
  12. Сашка Кирилова Терзийска - Помощник- възпитател
  13. Венета Георгиева Стойнева - Помощник- възпитател
  14. Ивета Георгиева Белчева - Помощник- възпитател
  15. Даниела Цанева Георгиева - ЗАС
  16. Даниела Владимирова Иванова - ЗАС
  17. Виолета Борисова Лангова- Шомева - Готвач
  18. Капка Христова Николова - Готвач
  19. Нели Генчова Пешева - Готвач
  20. Габриела Стоименова Димитрова - Готвач
  21. Елка Крумева Мандева - Готвач
  22. Драгомир Димитров Драгомиров - Огняр